2021 NPC Natural Outlaw Championships

Years: 2021 2019 2018 2017

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Julian Cisterna
First Responder
1. Oscar Lagarda

Light Heavyweight
1. Oscar Lagarda

Middleweight
1. Julian Cisterna
2. Stephen Carter
3. Rodney Butler
4. Scott Washburn

Lightweight
1. Austen Kelley

Teen
1. Huy Vo

True Novice
1. Francisco Torres
2. Huy Vo

Masters Over 35
1. Julian Cisterna

Masters Over 50
1. Scott Washburn

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Ryane Duffey
Class A
1. Ryane Duffey
2. Liliya Gordienko

Class B
1. Tyler Parham

Class C
1. Angela Herzner
2. Darami Coulter

Novice
1. Darami Coulter
2. Tyler Parham

True Novice
1. Tyler Parham

Masters Over 40
1. Liliya Gordienko

Masters Over 45
1. Angela Herzner
2. Darami Coulter

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Chandelle Camidge
Class A
1. Chandelle Camidge
2. Michele Butts
3. Catharina Aiton
4. Linzee Balfour
5. Gabriela Beltran
6. Cheyann Hayward
7. Nuria Munguia
8. Cynthia Bojorquez
9. Denise Bermudez
10. Michelle Tjelmeland
11. Katrina Fuhriman

Class B
1. Teresa Kempfer
2. Nicole Frenak
3. Mia Martini
4. Kandice Griffin
5. Karly Harder
6. Ciara Terrell
7. Jennie Payne
8. Zoe Carter
9. Lorin Cain
10. Lila Clark
11. Danielle Dennis

Class C
1. Jessica Baird
2. Gina Salonic
3. Stephanie Lee
4. Haeli Auxier
5. Ashley Terry
6. Lacey Nagao
7. Elizabeth Harris
8. Erica Gutierrez

First Responder
1. Anna Solis
2. Traci Lee

Novice Class A
1. Chandelle Camidge
2. Michele Butts
3. Catharina Aiton
4. Gabriela Beltran
5. Cheyann Hayward
6. Cynthia Bojorquez
7. Anna Solis
8. Denise Bermudez
9. Michelle Tjelmeland
10. Katrina Fuhriman

Novice Class B
1. Nicole Frenak
2. Teresa Kempfer
3. Stephanie Lee
4. Karly Harder
5. Ashley Terry
6. Jennie Payne
7. Ciara Terrell
8. Haeli Auxier
9. Zoe Carter
10. Lacey Nagao
11. Elizabeth Harris

True Novice Class A
1. Linzee Balfour
2. Nuria Munguia
3. Michele Butts
4. Cheyann Hayward
5. Kandice Griffin
6. Samantha Rose
7. Katherine Martinez
8. Lorin Cain
9. Katrina Fuhriman
10. Zoe Carter
11. Danielle Dennis

True Novice Class B
1. Nicole Frenak
2. Teresa Kempfer
3. Mia Martini
4. Stephanie Lee
5. Gina Salonic
6. Jennie Payne
7. Haeli Auxier
8. Lacey Nagao
9. Elizabeth Harris

Masters Over 35
1. Teresa Kempfer
2. Denise Bermudez
3. Heather Johnson
4. Haeli Auxier
5. Anna Solis
6. Ashley Terry
7. Elizabeth Harris
8. Erica Gutierrez
9. Lorin Cain

Masters Over 40
1. Michele Butts
2. Gina Salonic
3. Heather Johnson
4. Anna Solis
5. Kelli Van Beest
6. Katherine Martinez
7. Erica Gutierrez
8. Lila Clark
9. Rocio Cespedes

Masters Over 45
1. Mia Martini
2. Michelle Tjelmeland
3. Heather Johnson
4. Kelli Van Beest
5. Lila Clark
6. Denise Bianchi
7. Rocio Cespedes
8. Traci Lee

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Omar Elfarmoui
Class A
1. Matthew Berini
2. Johnny Nguyen
3. Huy Vo
4. Moises Perales
5. Michael Hunt
6. Scott Washburn

Class B
1. Jens Stadeli
2. James Owens
3. Anthony Delgado

Class C
1. Omar Elfarmoui
2. Tyler Frenak
3. Angel Rodriguez
4. Mason Feaker

First Responder
1. Anthony Delgado
2. Charles Bann

Novice
1. Jens Stadeli
2. Tyler Frenak
3. Angel Rodriguez
4. Huy Vo
5. David Bickel

Teen
1. Huy Vo

True Novice
1. James Owens
2. Huy Vo
3. Alexander Mccullough
4. Anthony Delgado
5. Michael Hunt

Masters Over 35
1. Dartanian Goff

Masters Over 40
1. Dartanian Goff
2. Mason Feaker
3. Moises Perales
4. David Bickel
5. Charles Bann

Masters Over 50
1. David Bickel
2. Scott Washburn

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Kenneth Lewis
Class A
1. Austen Kelley
2. Andrew Bianchi
3. Scott Washburn
4. Zach Kennedy
5. Daniel Perez

Class B
1. Kenneth Lewis
2. Stephen Carter
3. Huy Vo

Class C
1. Oscar Lagarda

First Responder
1. Oscar Lagarda

Novice
1. Andrew Bianchi
2. Kyle Elmore
3. Michael Strick
4. Huy Vo

Teen
1. Huy Vo

True Novice
1. Francisco Torres
2. Kyle Elmore
3. Huy Vo
4. Michael Strick
5. Zach Kennedy

Masters Over 40
1. Kenneth Lewis
2. Dartanian Goff

Masters Over 50
1. Scott Washburn

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Crystal Mcelroy
Class A
1. Crystal Mcelroy
2. Kimberly Anawalt
3. Danielle Aldaz

Class B
1. Kristen Norburg

First Responder
1. Crystal Mcelroy

Masters Over 40
1. Kristen Norburg

Masters Over 45
1. Crystal Mcelroy

WELLNESS

First Responder
1. Tamika Henry
2. Asia Bell

Novice
1. Danielle Aldaz
2. Tamika Henry
3. Naomi Nolte
4. Asia Bell

Open
1. Danielle Aldaz
2. Tamika Henry
3. Alexis Jeambey
4. Sheila Mickels
5. Naomi Nolte
6. Asia Bell

True Novice
1. Danielle Aldaz
2. Tamika Henry
3. Alexis Jeambey

Masters Over 35
1. Sheila Mickels

Masters Over 40
1. Asia Bell