2021 NPC Mike Francois Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Eric Wood
Super Heavyweight
1. Eric Wood
2. Alexander Webb
3. Christopher Snyder

Heavyweight
1. Derek Lutz
2. ALEGANDRO TSTRUDA
3. Ty Meek
4. Ronald Fisher
5. Morad Fares

Light Heavyweight
1. Jaden Lacaria
2. Scott Palus
3. Brock Yurich
4. Kenneth Schaefer
5. Brandon Griffin
6. Carmen Gasbarro

Middleweight
1. Andrew Mitchell
2. Sergio Ascencio
3. Ryan Propst
4. Colby Turner
5. Bob Shock

Welterweight
1. Matthew Dayton

Lightweight
1. David Carter
2. Steve Porginski

Novice
1. Derek Lutz
2. Scott Palus
3. Kenneth Schaefer
4. Michael Cavanaugh
5. Matthew Dayton
6. Steve Porginski
7. Bob Shock

Masters Over 35
1. Andrew Mitchell
2. David Carter
3. Kenneth Schaefer
4. Ronald Fisher
5. Christopher Snyder
6. Gary Smith
7. Brandon Griffin
8. Steve Porginski
9. Bob Shock
10. Carmen Gasbarro
11. Robert Michels

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Lauren Mercer
Class A
1. ILAYLA POLLOCLZ
2. Dawn Cramer
3. Kayla Pijor

Class B
1. Chelsea Foster
2. Terasha Barwick-Long
3. Jeannette Smith
4. Shannen K Neff
5. Ayrizanna Favours
6. Natalie Barger
7. Jessica Orr

Class C
1. Lauren Mercer
2. Brianna Smith
3. Sara Mouton
4. Laura Gastin
5. Mitzi Davis
Hallie Burke

Class D
1. Jen Aylward
2. Brittany Newman

Novice
1. Lauren Mercer
2. Terasha Barwick-Long
3. Ayrizanna Favours
4. Kayla Pijor
5. Dawn Cramer
6. Laura Gastin
7. Jessica Orr
8. Natalie Barger

Masters Over 35
1. Sara Mouton
2. Shannen K Neff
3. Jeannette Smith
4. Dawn Cramer
5. Jen Aylward
6. Andrea Edwards
7. Mitzi Davis
8. Laura Gastin
9. Natalie Barger

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Shelly Wilkes
Class A
1. Dana Raiford
2. Shontese Jackson-Walker
3. Christina Meyers
4. Maranda Melvin
5. Melissa Moody
6. Terrah Stuckey

Class B
1. Shelly Wilkes
2. Ashley Spilker
3. Chanel Jackson
4. Mia Nezami
5. Ashley Ellert
6. Deanna Hardeman
7. Jessica Jones
8. Kendall Brown
9. Kristina Noren

Class C
1. Alexa Valforte
2. Hannah Emerick
3. Lisa Wardyga
4. Kayla Decaminada
5. Sarah Mazur
6. Kelsey Wright
7. Theresa Culbertson
8. Caroline Barhorst

Class D
1. Kathrynn Theopolos
2. Caroline Johnson

Novice Class A
1. Ashley Spilker
2. Mia Nezami
3. Deanna Hardeman
4. Ashley Ellert
5. Dana Raiford
6. Shontese Jackson-Walker
7. Jessica Jones
8. Maranda Melvin
9. Kendall Brown
10. Kristina Noren

Novice Class B
1. Lisa Wardyga
2. Sarah Mazur
3. Theresa Culbertson
4. Kelsey Wright
5. Caroline Barhorst
6. Caroline Johnson
7. Maddy Kistler

True Novice
1. Mia Nezami
2. Lisa Wardyga
3. Dana Raiford
4. Ashley Ellert
5. Shontese Jackson-Walker
6. Jessica Jones
7. Theresa Culbertson
8. Christina Meyers
9. Alexandra Mendoza
10. Kendall Brown
11. Maddy Kistler

Masters Over 35
1. Mia Nezami
2. Dana Raiford
3. Caroline Barhorst
4. Shontese Jackson-Walker
5. Melissa Moody
6. Kristina Noren

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Jerome Crews
Class A
1. Garrett Braden

Class B
1. Jerome Crews
2. Sergio Ascencio
3. Jason Sailor
4. Neil Grant
5. Pedro Perez
6. Andrew Peel
DILLI REGMI

Class C
1. Rahman Hammond
2. Brennan Alexander Lee
3. Thomas Clarke
4. Michael Green
5. John Graves
6. Paul Cook
7. Tianyu Shen
8. Tyler Wilkinson
9. DaShawn Brown
10. Nick Dalessio
11. Matt Heinzman

Class D
1. Demetrius Stanley
2. Nathan Buch
3. Mims Gatewood
4. Jordan Dotson
5. Anthony Welch
6. Rob Nikodem
7. Griffin Cheadle
8. Ethan Moore
9. Hayden Salyer
10. Tim Pitman
11. Wenyang Xu
12. Scott Wichrowski
13. Mike Mcabier
14. Tyler Lowery

Novice Class A
1. Garrett Braden
2. Jason Sailor
3. Neil Grant
4. Darren Pruitt
5. Andrew Peel

Novice Class B
1. Griffin Cheadle
2. Zachary Latorre
3. Jordan Dotson
4. Paul Cook
5. Ethan Moore
6. Michael Green
7. Rob Nikodem
8. Tyler Lowery
9. Tim Pitman
10. Tianyu Shen
11. Mike Mcabier
12. Tyler Wilkinson
13. Scott Wichrowski
14. Wenyang Xu
15. Matt Heinzman

Masters Over 35
1. Rahman Hammond
2. John Graves
3. Rob Nikodem
4. Michael Green
5. David Ables
6. Mike Mcabier
7. Tim Pitman
8. Nick Dalessio
9. Scott Wichrowski

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Sergio Ascencio
Class A
1. AJ SARNOR
2. Sergio Ascencio
3. David Carter
4. Colby Turner
5. Julian Justice
6. Zachary Larussa

Class B
1. Brock Yurich
2. Ryan Propst
3. Rickie Newsome
4. Nate Heinrich
5. Brandon Griffin
6. Thomas Clarke

Class C
1. Luke Buffington
2. Ronald Treisch
3. Austin Hawes
4. Adam Eckstein
5. Darius Rivers
6. Michael Cavanaugh
7. Nathan Howard
8. Tyler Lowery
9. James Smith
10. Michael Ponziani
11. Wenyang Xu

Novice
1. Sergio Ascencio
2. Colby Turner
3. Zachary Latorre
4. Ronald Treisch
5. Kenneth Schaefer
6. Darius Rivers
7. Zachary Larussa
8. Rickie Newsome
9. Michael Cavanaugh
10. Nathan Howard
11. James Smith
12. Tyler Lowery
13. DILLI REGMI
14. Michael Ponziani
15. DaShawn Brown
16. Ryan Cyphers
16. Wenyang Xu

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Sara Mouton
2. Lisa Janusz
3. Jen Aylward
4. Kelli Carter
5. Andrea Edwards
6. Carolyn rival

WELLNESS



1. Juliana Brehun
2. Gabrielle Santinoceto
3. RACHALL SWEENEY
4. Terrah Stuckey
5. Amber Grubb
6. Christina Meyers
7. Peggy Redman
8. Kendall Brown