2021 NPC Lenda Murray Norfolk Classic

NPC
Years: 2021

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Timoney Fernandez
Heavyweight
1. Samuel Petrella
2. James Ball
3. Joseph Overton
4. John Price

Heroes
1. Mossiev Quintero

Middleweight
1. Timoney Fernandez
2. Michael Stein
3. Linsen Sha
4. Michael Massiah

Novice
1. Samuel Petrella
2. Linsen Sha

Masters Over 40
1. John Price

Masters Over 50
1. Joseph Overton
2. Michael Massiah
3. Dan O'neill
4. Jay Nicoletta

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Amanda Almodovar
Class A
1. Amanda Almodovar
2. Amber Temple
3. Shericka Brantley
4. Jessica Brenneman
5. Severine Bertret

Class B
1. Lindsay Vance Bean
2. April Acosta

Heroes
1. Shericka Brantley
2. Jessica Brenneman

Novice
1. Lindsay Vance Bean

True Novice
1. Adriana Womble
2. Lindsay Vance Bean

Masters Over 35
1. Lindsay Vance Bean
2. April Acosta

Masters Over 40
1. Severine Bertret

Masters Over 45
1. Adriana Womble

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Carrie Etheredge
Class A
1. Jessica Bua
2. Pamela Zywicki
3. Alicia Headley
4. Deborah Brackenridge

Class B
1. Kelly White
2. Gwendolyn Calderon
3. Nikita Ahuja

Class C
1. Carrie Etheredge
2. Elizabeth Thomas
3. Jessica Kistler
4. Carly Simpson
5. Jacelyn M Mccune
6. Elaina Barnes
7. Lorena Loera

Class D
1. N'Diya Pinkney
2. Olivia Horne
3. Theannah Dorrer
4. Daena Kruthoff

Heroes
1. Carrie Etheredge
2. Pamela Zywicki
3. Daena Kruthoff
4. Lorena Loera

Novice Class A
1. Nikita Ahuja
2. Pamela Zywicki
3. Alicia Headley
4. Deborah Brackenridge
5. Livia Lindsay

Novice Class B
1. Carrie Etheredge
2. Jessica Kistler
3. Carly Simpson
4. Kelly White
5. Theannah Dorrer
6. Lorena Loera

True Novice Class A
1. Jessica Bua
2. Nikita Ahuja

True Novice Class B
1. Carrie Etheredge
2. Chanelle Rackwitz
3. Elaina Barnes

Masters Over 35
1. Kelly White
2. Jacelyn M Mccune
3. Gwendolyn Calderon
4. Daena Kruthoff
5. Alicia Headley

Masters Over 45
1. Angel Nicole
2. Pamela Zywicki
3. Deborah Brackenridge
4. Livia Lindsay

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Christopher Corona
Class A
1. Mark Rodriguez
2. Steven Hayes
3. Carl Lugtu

Class B
1. Evan Fan
2. Andre Jones
3. Michael Yongbi
4. Cole Sweetser
5. Thomas Spencer
6. Austin Moyer
7. Tj Miller

Class C
1. Christopher Corona
2. Burl Randall
3. Aaron Clayton
4. Bayani Juachon
5. Russell Long
6. Michael Jones
7. Artemio Parker
8. Christiopher Wilson
9. Mark Manalakos
10. Levi Johnson
11. Patrick Shores

Heroes
1. Cole Sweetser
2. Bayani Juachon
3. Steven Hayes
4. Russell Long
5. Artemio Parker
6. Christiopher Wilson
7. Darold Johnson-Brown
8. Patrick Shores
9. Levi Johnson
10. Thomas Spencer
11. Austin Moyer

Novice Class A
1. Evan Fan
2. Steven Hayes

Novice Class B
1. Aaron Clayton
2. Cole Sweetser
3. Christiopher Wilson
4. Darold Johnson-Brown
5. Thomas Spencer
6. Austin Moyer
7. Tj Miller

True Novice
1. Aaron Clayton
2. Michael Jones
3. Bayani Juachon
4. Russell Long
5. Michael Yongbi
6. Thomas Spencer
7. Levi Johnson
8. Jerry Fleshman
9. Austin Moyer
10. Tj Miller
11. Matthew Dimauro

Masters Over 35
1. Burl Randall
2. Mark Rodriguez

Masters Over 45
1. Andre Jones
2. Mark Manalakos
3. Thomas Spencer
4. Jerry Fleshman

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Samuel Petrella
Class A
1. Tyson Dunston
2. Mossiev Quintero
3. Frank Perez
4. Ryan Kane

Class B
1. Samuel Petrella
2. James Ball
3. Christopher Corona
4. Jakob Morrison
5. Joshua El
6. Joshua Moore
7. Andre Jones

Novice
1. Samuel Petrella
2. Christopher Corona
3. Cory Jeffrey

True Novice
1. Joshua Moore
2. Andre Jones
3. Ryan Kane

Masters Over 35
1. Andre Jones

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Open
1. Leslie Jones
2. Erika Dankova Hardy

Masters Over 35
1. Leslie Jones

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Elizabeth Campos
2. Elisha Mantovani

Heroes
1. Elizabeth Campos

Masters Over 35
1. Elizabeth Campos

WELLNESS

Overall Winner
Angel Cuellar
Class A
1. Angel Cuellar
2. Isabelle Hodgkinson
3. Na'dean Nembhard
4. Savannah Austin
5. Severine Bertret

Class B
1. Olivia Wilder
2. Tara Valli
3. Lamanda Beale

Heroes
1. Angel Cuellar
2. Isabelle Hodgkinson
3. Tara Valli

Novice
1. Isabelle Hodgkinson
2. Na'dean Nembhard
3. Olivia Wilder
4. Tara Valli

True Novice
1. Lamanda Beale

Masters Over 35
1. Angel Cuellar
2. Severine Bertret