2021 CPA Cobourg Naturals

NPC
Years: 2021

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Marley Acosta
Junior
1. Marley Acosta

Lightweight
1. Charles Baribeau
2. Justin Kennedy
3. Sean Kennedy

Novice
1. Justin Kennedy

Novice Masters Over 35
1. Karen Lowry
2. Maya Nguyen
3. Lisa Holland

Teen
1. Matthew Lewis

True Novice
1. Justin Kennedy

Bantamweight
1. Marley Acosta

Masters Over 50
1. Sean Kennedy

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Derya Cil Eren
Class B
1. Natasha Percival
2. Shobie Bastasich

Class C
1. Derya Cil Eren
2. Bernise Fernandez
3. Carly Knapman
4. Alexandria Verhoeven
5. Telma Fletcher
6. Michelle Plumley

Novice
1. Bernise Fernandez
2. Alexandria Verhoeven

Novice Masters Over 35
1. Shobie Bastasich

True Novice
1. Carly Knapman
2. Telma Fletcher

True Novice Masters Over 35
1. Telma Fletcher

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Shobie Bastasich

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Derya Cil Eren
2. Heather Bryston

Masters Over 45
1. Heather Bryston
2. Telma Fletcher
3. Natasha Percival

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Isabelle Smith
Class A
1. Karie Janssen
2. Jadelyn Morrison

Class B
1. Isabelle Smith
2. Katrina Lambino
3. Nicole Fagerros
4. Shamsi Ladak
5. Natasha Percival

Class C
1. Morgan Cameron
2. Micheline Hawley
3. Catherine Charters
4. Maya Nguyen
5. Jing Zhu
6. Ashleigh Earnshaw
7. Simmy Sinnathurai

Class D
1. Miranda Voldock
2. Kaitlyn Ostromecki
3. Andrea Lekawski
4. Elisabeth Magalhaes
5. Carly Knapman

Class E
1. Ryli Pelchat
2. Angela Crawford
3. Nina Popent
4. Kim Thoma

Class F
1. Jessica Moseley
2. Zoey Kuhn
3. Karen Lowry
4. Heather Stewart

Novice Class A
1. Ashleigh Earnshaw
2. Sarah Gray
3. Lisa Holland
4. Simmy Sinnathurai

Novice Class B
1. Miranda Voldock
2. Jessica Moseley
3. Kaitlyn Ostromecki

True Novice Class A
1. Morgan Cameron
2. Alexia Manos
3. Katrina Lambino
4. Nicole Fagerros
5. Ashleigh Earnshaw
6. Sarah Gray
7. Lisa Holland
8. Simmy Sinnathurai

True Novice Class B
1. Miranda Voldock
2. Jessica Moseley
3. Ryli Pelchat
4. Kaitlyn Ostromecki
5. Zoey Kuhn
6. Carly Knapman
7. Nina Popent
8. Heather Stewart

True Novice Masters Over 35
1. Karen Lowry
2. Jadelyn Morrison
3. Lisa Holland

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Karie Janssen
2. Catherine Charters
3. Jadelyn Morrison
4. Jing Zhu
5. Shamsi Ladak

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Karen Lowry
2. Angela Crawford
3. Heather Stewart
4. Andrea Lekawski
5. Kim Thoma

Masters Over 45
1. Elisabeth Magalhaes
2. Nina Popent
3. Jing Zhu
4. Natasha Percival
5. Leanne Smith

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Wyatt Dorion
Class A
1. Milad Mohammadi
2. Bumkeun Chang
3. Tsz Ng
4. Christian Gerald Rocha

Class B
1. Paul Fabros
2. Najim Omid

Class C
1. Hunter Caswell
2. Jesse Tubbs
3. Peilei Xu
4. Rey-Lan Castillo

Class D
1. Charles Baribeau
2. Connor Walsh
3. Luke Rogers
4. Vibhu Verma
5. Greg Grosvenor
6. Alex Casporowiez
7. Eric Wilson

Class E
1. Nicholas Boutros

Class F
1. Wyatt Dorion
2. Michael Baker
3. Robert Boudreau

Junior
1. Hunter Caswell
2. Michael Baker
3. Tsz Ng

Novice
1. Michael Baker
2. Luke Rogers

True Novice
1. Hunter Caswell
2. Michael Baker
3. Connor Walsh
4. Tsz Ng
5. Robert Boudreau
6. Brandon Diep
7. Vibhu Verma
8. Christian Gerald Rocha
9. Rey-Lan Castillo

Masters Over 40
1. Peilei Xu

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Nicholas Boutros
Class B
1. Paul Fabros
2. Pouria Kahrizi
3. Peilei Xu

Class C
1. Nicholas Boutros
2. Wyatt Dorion
3. Charles Baribeau
4. Dylan Fewer
5. Alex Nyeste

Junior
1. Dorbor Kollie
2. Jai Glenn
3. Alex Nyeste

Novice
1. Peilei Xu
2. Jai Glenn

Teen
1. Lorenzo Porporino

True Novice
1. Pouria Kahrizi
2. Jai Glenn
3. Alex Nyeste

True Novice Masters Over 40
1. Peilei Xu

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Peilei Xu

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. Heather Bryston

Masters Over 35
1. Heather Bryston

Masters Over 45
1. Heather Bryston

WELLNESS

Class B
1. Samantha Mcdonald
2. Shobie Bastasich

Class C
1. Kaitlyn Ostromecki

Novice
1. Samantha Mcdonald
2. Kaitlyn Ostromecki

Novice Masters Over 35
1. Shobie Bastasich

True Novice
1. Kaitlyn Ostromecki

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Shobie Bastasich